ADCC Moldova Open 2017

Location

Chișinău, C
Moldova
Chișinău MD

Moldova Open 2017 – Results
May 23, 2017 SiteAdministrator ADCC News Comments Off on Moldova Open 2017 – Results

ADCC Submission Fighting
Moldova Open Championship
Chisinau – Moldova 20th May
Kids: 7-8 years:
-24kg
Rotari Andrei (Bushido)
Diaconu Rares (Kentai-RO)
-28kg
Mudritchii Alexandru (Bercut)
Ibanescu Alexandru (Kentai-RO)
-40kg
Grumeza Mihai (Bercut)
Kids: 9-10 years:
-24kg
Bedros Stanislav (Singera)
Casapciuc Gabriela (Bercut)
-28kg
Croitoru Iurie (Mereni)
Postica Eduard (Mereni)
Simcenco Bogdan (Bercut)
-32kg
Bordea Daniel (Se-anDo)
Moiseenco Andrian (C.S.A)
Pirgaru Dan (Singera)
-36kg
Rangu Samira (Se-an-Do)
Belii Veaceslav (Se-an-Do)
Lozovan Maxim
Kids: 11-12 years:
-36kg
Vicrest Vladimir (SeanDo)
Starodubtev Maxim (Bercut)
Sergentu Dan (Bercut)
-40kg
Mirzinco Florentin (SeanDo)
Trifan Alexandru (Straseni)
Natenzon Vlad (Bercut)
-45kg
Racovita Eugen (Burlacu)
Luca Cristian (Straseni)
Hincu Artur
-50kg
Chiosa Ion (C.S.A)
Gorodenco Nikita (Bercut)
+55kg
Mihalache Adrian (Se-an-Do)
Leonte Dan (Burlacu)
Dumitrasco Raul (Kentai-RO)
Kids: 13-14 years:
-40kg
Railean Sergiu (Straseni)
Mocanu Marin (Singera)
-45kg
Bedros Vladislav (Singera)
Ochisor Stanislav (Leova)
-50kg
Tugulea Oleg (Leova)
Mocanu Sergiu (Burlacu)
+55kg
Ceban Cristian (Bushido)
Macagon Igor (Arhat-Odessa)
Croitor Alexandru (Singera)
Juniors: 15-16 years:
-50kg
Cioaric Miroslav (Leova)
Girnu Iurie (Singera)
Mocanu Vadim (Burlacu)
-55kg
Vicol Constantin (Leova)
Marin Sergiu (Singera)
Galusca Vasile (Burlacu)
-60kg
Rusu Marin (Bercut)
Frumuzachi Cristi (Mereni)
Scutaru Dan (Straseni)
-65kg
Stanca Vladimir (Karat)
Abudi Aldamim (Bercut)
Anton Sergiu (Straseni)
-70kg
Verdes Dan (Bercut)
Carp Victor (Burlacu)
Birdan Mihai (Straseni)
-75kg
Ceban Dumitru (Wolverine)
Abacarov Abacar (Straseni)
Girls: -15 years 47/48kg
Surdu Gabriela (Se-an-Do)
Girls: -16-17 years
Rangu Marcela (Bercut)
Ilanna Natinzon (Bercut)
Juniors: 17-18 years:
-55kg
Druta Marian (Mereni)
Renchez Vladislav (Mereni)
-60kg
Munteanu Gheorghe (Adrenalin)
Andries Daniel (Bercut)
Cucos Cristi (Bercut)
-65kg
Mindru Liviu (Leova)
Nicuara Igor (Adrenalin)
Cainareanu Constantin (Bercut)
-70kg
Ghebos Mihai (C.S.A)
Botolan Cristian (Aligator)
Pirgari Vadim (Bercut)
-75kg
Chironda Dumitru (Adrenalin)
Ciobanu Dan (Straseni)
Cojocari Denis (Straseni)
-80kg
Aneste Stas (ThaiBox)
Covali Alan (Adrenalin)
Cvasniuc Robert (Aligator)
+80kg
Oglinda Cristian (Se-an-Do)
Topal Egor (Karat)
Levus Eugen (Karat)
Adults +18 Beginners
-60kg
Arzimbaev Amambek (RD Sport)
-65kg
Crucean Andrei (Gradiste)
Girnet Gheorghe (Bercut)
Salari Vladimir (Burlacu)
-70kg
Crotov Egor (Adrenalin)
Sinchetru Marin (Viking)
Negru Alexandru (C.S.A)
-76kg
Sotnicov Damir (R.D Sport)
Bagrin Sergiu (Bercut)
Lavraniuc Mihail (Mereni)
-83kg
Tolstoyatko Pavel (R.D Sport)
Galusca Vasile (C.S.A)
Palamari Gheorghe (Gradiste)
Women: +18 -50kg
Colesnicova Margarita (RD Sport)
Casapciuc Nadejda (Bercut)
Canavina Anna (Bercut)
Adults +18 Professional
-60kg
Moisei Gheorghe (Burlacu)
Guseinov Iurii (C.S.A)
-65kg
Baidu Vadim (Gradiste)
Gubin Maxim
Saracul Veaceslav
-70kg
Solomanov Omar (RD Sport)
Scubacevskii Arteom (Troll Pit)
-76kg
Barcari Andrei (RD Sport)
Motelica Constantin (C.S.A)
Tonu Marin (Wolverine)
-83kg
Rusnac Nikita (Bercut)
Popa Vadim (Bercut)
-91kg
Mariusz Domasat (Bercut)
Cucuara Alexandru (Bercut)
Tomuz Dionise (C.S.A)
-100kg
Diaur Dumitru (Bercut)
Cernega Roman (Bercut)
Leah Alexandru (C.S.A)
 
Best Team:
Academia Se an Do
Bercut Fight Club
R.D Sport
 
Organizer: ADCC MOLDOVA & ADCC EUROPE
 

 
TwitterFacebook

Search for:

Search

ADCC NEWSADCC Asian Open 2017ADCC Slovenia Open III 2017ADCC Finland 2017 - ResultsADCC Ukraine VII National 2017ADCC Moldova Open 2017ADCC Southern Philippines Open 2017ADCC Tunisia Open 2017 - ResultsADCC Tournament 5 Sweden 2017ADCC Italy 1st Bari Challenge 2017 - ResultsADCC Philippines Open 2017 - Results

Latest Videos

UFC 219: Post-Fight Press Conference Highlights
January 1, 2018

UFC 219: Cris Cyborg – “I’m Still the Champion”
January 1, 2018

Rafael Dos Anjos Interview | POST-FIGHT | UFC on FOX
December 17, 2017

Fight Night Shanghai: Kelvin Gastelum & Michael Bisping Octagon Interview
November 27, 2017

UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum – NOV 25 SAT
November 24, 2017

CM_RIZIN FIGHTING WORLD GP2017
November 23, 2017

Fabrício Werdum vs Marcin Tybura | HIGHLIGHTS | UFC FIGHT NIGHT
November 20, 2017

UFC Fight Night 120: Poirier vs Pettis – NOV 11 SAT
November 10, 2017

When: 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 - 16:17
Grappling/Striking: 
Striking
Grappling Skill Levels: 
None
Striking Skill Levels: 
None
No GI Skill Levels: 
None
Weights: 
160
Age Categories: 
Child
Genders: 
Male
Price: $0.00