ADCC Ukraine VI Nationals 2017

Location

Dinamovskayastr. 5-A , Kharkov, Ukraine
United States
US

ADCC Ukraine VI Nationals 2017 – Results
February 14, 2017 SiteAdministrator ADCC News Comments Off on ADCC Ukraine VI Nationals 2017 – Results

ADCC Ukraine VI National Championship 2017
Held on February, 05, 2017
Ukraine, Kharkov
COMPETITION RESULTS
Individual ranking:
Juniors, 15-18 y.o.
-50kg
Derkach Sergei, Kharkov, SC “Kimura”
Nikolaenko Nikolay, Dnepr, FC “Fury”
Kamenyuka Leonid, Kharkov, SC “Warrior”
-60kg
Novak Alexey, Sumy, SC “Amateur Sports School of Combat Sports”
Tkachik Taras, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Azarenko Vyacheslav, Kharkov, SC “Derby”
-65kg
Dashkovsky Anatoly, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Sushko Alexander, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Golomidov Anton, Sumy, SC “Amateur Sports School of Combat Sports”
-70kg
Belous Igor, Sumy, SC “Amateur Sports School of Combat Sports”
Podolyaka Alexey, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Shchepilov Evgeny, Kharkov, SC “Warrior” –
75kg
Litovchenko Denis, Sumy, SC “Amateur Sports School of Combat Sports”
Tikhonyuk Dmitry, Poltava, FC “Branibor team”
Khmara Bogdan, Chernigov
-80kg
Mikhailichenko Vyacheslav, Sumy, SC “Amateur Sports School of Combat Sports”
Ivanov Mark, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Blokhin Valentin, Kharkov, SC “Arena” (K)
+ 80kg
Turadjov Teymur, Dnepr, FC “Fury”
Chuprina Maxim, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Repka Sergey, Donetsk, SC “Gladiator”
 
Man, 18+ y.o.
Subgroup “B” (“Beginners” and “Intermediate”)
-60kg
Krupenkin Alexander, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Dashkovsky Anatoly, Odessa, SC “RD Sport” 3. Pop Ion, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Grinchuk Andrew, Rovno, SC “Copacabana”
-65kg
Podolyaka Alexey, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Kurgan Roman, Kharkov, SC “Kharkov National University of Internal Affairs”
Covbiy Andrey, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
-70kg
Suvorov Artem, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Kozlov Daniil, Chernigov
Khmara Bogdan, Chernigov
-76kg
Mikhailichenko Vyacheslav, Sumy, SC “Amateur Sports School of Combat Sports”
Vratsky Maxim, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Izmest’ev Denis, Kharkov, SC “Centurions”
-83kg
Liagu Anatoly, Rovno, SC “Copacabana”
Kucher Rustam, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Nazaruk Yuriy, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
-91kg
Shejko Evgeny, Kharkov, SC “Grapplers Brotherhood”
Baranov Valentin, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Dzhomartov Yusup, Kharkov, SC “Arena” (A)
+ 100kg
Mikutsya Dmitry, Poltava, FC “Branibor team”
Gilburt Arthur, Kharkov, SC “Gracie Barra”
Disqualified
 
Men, Subgroup “A” (“Professionals”)
-66kg
Solomanov Omar, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Pojmanov Vladislav, Kharkov, SC “Gracie Barra”
Sukhorukov Stanislav, Kharkov, SC “Gracie Barra”
-77kg
Barkar Andrew, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Netkachev Dmitri, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Jaroshuk Vladislav, Kharkov, SC “Copacabana”
-88kg
Khatuntsev Ruslan, Kharkov, SC “Grapplers Brotherhood”
Bondar Valentin, Kharkov, SC “Honor”
Stativka Stanislav, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
-99kg
Dolidze Roman, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Mironov Roman, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Shejko Evgeny, Kharkov, SC “Grapplers Brotherhood”
Open class
Dolidze Roman, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Barkar Andrew, Odessa, SC “RD Sport”
Khatuntsev Ruslan, Kharkov, SC “Grapplers Brotherhood”
Absolute Champion 2016 года – Dolidze Roman, SC “RD Sport”, Odessa
 
Women, 18+ y.o.
-50kg
Skrypnyk Svetlana, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Voskobojnik Anastasia, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Kuzema Yana, Dnepr, FC “Fury”
-60kg
Tkachenko Margarita, Sumy, SC “SRPO FPU”
Voznyuk Tatiana, Kiev, SC “Octagon”
Gornostaeva Anastasia, Poltava, FC “Branibor team”
 
Organized by: ADCC UKRAINE
 

 
TwitterFacebook

Search for:

Search

ADCC NEWSADCC Asian Open 2017ADCC Slovenia Open III 2017ADCC Finland 2017 - ResultsADCC Ukraine VII National 2017ADCC Moldova Open 2017ADCC Southern Philippines Open 2017ADCC Tunisia Open 2017 - ResultsADCC Tournament 5 Sweden 2017ADCC Italy 1st Bari Challenge 2017 - ResultsADCC Philippines Open 2017 - Results

Latest Videos

UFC 219: Post-Fight Press Conference Highlights
January 1, 2018

UFC 219: Cris Cyborg – “I’m Still the Champion”
January 1, 2018

Rafael Dos Anjos Interview | POST-FIGHT | UFC on FOX
December 17, 2017

Fight Night Shanghai: Kelvin Gastelum & Michael Bisping Octagon Interview
November 27, 2017

UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum – NOV 25 SAT
November 24, 2017

CM_RIZIN FIGHTING WORLD GP2017
November 23, 2017

Fabrício Werdum vs Marcin Tybura | HIGHLIGHTS | UFC FIGHT NIGHT
November 20, 2017

UFC Fight Night 120: Poirier vs Pettis – NOV 11 SAT
November 10, 2017

When: 
Monday, February 5, 2018 - 15:17
Grappling/Striking: 
Striking
Grappling Skill Levels: 
None
Striking Skill Levels: 
None
No GI Skill Levels: 
None
Weights: 
160
Age Categories: 
Child
Genders: 
Male
Price: $0.00